AC Nagano Parceiro
J3 League · Japan
Latest avg (2026/27)
5,404
League rank (2026/27)
#9
J3 League
All-time peak
13,244
Sun, May 15, 2022 · vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Peak season
2026/27
avg 5,404
AC Nagano Parceiro is a football club that plays in J3 League (Japan). This database covers 218 home matches from the 2014 season through 2026/27.
In the 2026/27 season, AC Nagano Parceiro drew an average home crowd of 5,404, ranking #9 in J3 League. They played 2 matches with a peak of 6,475 and a low of 4,332, totalling 10,807 spectators.
The all-time home attendance record of 13,244 was set on Sun, 2022-05-15 against Matsumoto Yamaga FC at 長野U.
Home Attendance Trend
AC Nagano Parceiro - Home Attendance Trend
Away Attendance Trend
AC Nagano Parceiro - Away Attendance Trend
Top 10 Home Matches by Attendance
Venue:
| Rank | Date | Opponent | Venue | League | Season | Attendance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sun, May 15, 2022 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 長野U | J3 League | 2022 | 13,244 |
| 2 | Sat, May 13, 2023 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 長野U | J3 League | 2023 | 12,458 |
| 3 | Sat, Oct 5, 2024 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 長野U | J3 League | 2024 | 11,965 |
| 4 | Sat, Jul 19, 2025 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 長野U | J3 League | 2025 | 10,677 |
| 5 | Sun, Jul 31, 2016 | Kataller Toyama | 南長野 | J3 League | 2016 | 10,377 |
| 6 | Sat, Mar 14, 2026 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 長野U | J3 League | 2026 | 9,792 |
| 7 | Sun, Mar 22, 2015 | SC Sagamihara | 南長野 | J3 League | 2015 | 8,681 |
| 8 | Sat, Jul 15, 2017 | Tochigi SC | 長野U | J3 League | 2017 | 8,049 |
| 9 | Sun, May 4, 2014 | Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜 | 長野 | J3 League | 2014 | 8,011 |
| 10 | Mon, Nov 23, 2015 | FC Machida Zelvia | 南長野 | J3 League | 2015 | 7,317 |
13,244
12,458
11,965
10,677
10,377
9,792
8,681
8,049
8,011
7,317
Season Statistics
| Season | League | Avg. Attendance | Max | Min | Matches | Total Attendance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | J3 League | 3,595 | 8,011 | 1,655 | 18 | 64,701 |
| 2015 | J3 League | 4,733 | 8,681 | 3,159 | 20 | 94,665 |
| 2016 | J3 League | 5,018 | 10,377 | 3,794 | 15 | 75,274 |
| 2017 | J3 League | 4,256 | 8,049 | 2,652 | 16 | 68,095 |
| 2018 | J3 League | 3,554 | 7,082 | 2,679 | 16 | 56,869 |
| 2019 | J3 League | 3,000 | 4,247 | 1,434 | 17 | 51,006 |
| 2020 | J3 League | 2,449 | 6,297 | 0 | 17 | 41,629 |
| 2021 | J3 League | 2,518 | 3,336 | 1,765 | 14 | 35,250 |
| 2022 | J3 League | 3,308 | 13,244 | 1,968 | 17 | 56,243 |
| 2023 | J3 League | 3,528 | 12,458 | 2,245 | 19 | 67,025 |
| 2024 | J3 League | 4,158 | 11,965 | 1,957 | 19 | 79,010 |
| 2025 | J3 League | 4,373 | 10,677 | 2,297 | 19 | 83,079 |
| 2026 | J3 League | 4,967 | 9,792 | 2,881 | 9 | 44,702 |
| 2026/27 | J3 League | 5,404 | 6,475 | 4,332 | 2 | 10,807 |
2014J3 League
3,595
- Max
- 8,011
- Min
- 1,655
- Matches
- 18
- Total Attendance
- 64,701
2015J3 League
4,733
- Max
- 8,681
- Min
- 3,159
- Matches
- 20
- Total Attendance
- 94,665
2016J3 League
5,018
- Max
- 10,377
- Min
- 3,794
- Matches
- 15
- Total Attendance
- 75,274
2017J3 League
4,256
- Max
- 8,049
- Min
- 2,652
- Matches
- 16
- Total Attendance
- 68,095
2018J3 League
3,554
- Max
- 7,082
- Min
- 2,679
- Matches
- 16
- Total Attendance
- 56,869
2019J3 League
3,000
- Max
- 4,247
- Min
- 1,434
- Matches
- 17
- Total Attendance
- 51,006
2020J3 League
2,449
- Max
- 6,297
- Min
- 0
- Matches
- 17
- Total Attendance
- 41,629
2021J3 League
2,518
- Max
- 3,336
- Min
- 1,765
- Matches
- 14
- Total Attendance
- 35,250
2022J3 League
3,308
- Max
- 13,244
- Min
- 1,968
- Matches
- 17
- Total Attendance
- 56,243
2023J3 League
3,528
- Max
- 12,458
- Min
- 2,245
- Matches
- 19
- Total Attendance
- 67,025
2024J3 League
4,158
- Max
- 11,965
- Min
- 1,957
- Matches
- 19
- Total Attendance
- 79,010
2025J3 League
4,373
- Max
- 10,677
- Min
- 2,297
- Matches
- 19
- Total Attendance
- 83,079
2026J3 League
4,967
- Max
- 9,792
- Min
- 2,881
- Matches
- 9
- Total Attendance
- 44,702
2026/27J3 League
5,404
- Max
- 6,475
- Min
- 4,332
- Matches
- 2
- Total Attendance
- 10,807
Home stadiums
| Stadium | City | Matches | Avg | Max | Seasons |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 長野U | — | 165 | 3,598 | 13,244 | 2017–2027 |
| 南長野 | — | 35 | 4,855 | 10,377 | 2015–2016 |
| 佐久 | — | 11 | 2,402 | 4,179 | 2014 |
| 長野 | — | 6 | 5,662 | 8,011 | 2014 |
| 味フィ西 | — | 1 | 4,312 | 4,312 | 2014 |
長野U
2017–2027
- Matches
- 165
- Avg
- 3,598
- Max
- 13,244
南長野
2015–2016
- Matches
- 35
- Avg
- 4,855
- Max
- 10,377
佐久
2014
- Matches
- 11
- Avg
- 2,402
- Max
- 4,179
長野
2014
- Matches
- 6
- Avg
- 5,662
- Max
- 8,011
味フィ西
2014
- Matches
- 1
- Avg
- 4,312
- Max
- 4,312