Vanraure Hachinohe

J2 League · Japan

Latest avg (2026/27)
3,707
League rank (2026/27)
#18
J2 League
All-time peak
4,417
Sun, Nov 23, 2025 · vs Kamatamare Sanuki
Peak season
2026/27
avg 3,707

Vanraure Hachinohe is a football club that plays in J2 League (Japan). This database covers 136 home matches from the 2019 season through 2026/27.

In the 2026/27 season, Vanraure Hachinohe drew an average home crowd of 3,707, ranking #18 in J2 League. They played 3 matches with a peak of 4,401 and a low of 2,632, totalling 11,121 spectators.

The all-time home attendance record of 4,417 was set on Sun, 2025-11-23 against Kamatamare Sanuki at プラスタ.

Home Attendance Trend

Vanraure Hachinohe - Home Attendance Trend

Away Attendance Trend

Vanraure Hachinohe - Away Attendance Trend

Top 10 Home Matches by Attendance

#1Sun, Nov 23, 20252025
プラスタ·J3 League
4,417
#2Sat, Aug 22, 20262026/27
プラスタ·J2 League
4,401
#3Sat, Aug 8, 20262026/27
プラスタ·J2 League
4,088
#4Sun, May 10, 20262026
プラスタ·J2 League
3,892
#5Sun, Oct 19, 20252025
プラスタ·J3 League
3,827
#6Sat, Aug 23, 20252025
プラスタ·J3 League
3,740
#7Sat, Sep 30, 20232023
プラスタ·J3 League
3,613
#8Sat, Jul 2, 20222022
プラスタ·J3 League
3,198
#9Sat, Sep 6, 20252025
プラスタ·J3 League
3,161
#10Sun, Nov 20, 20222022
プラスタ·J3 League
3,093

Season Statistics

2019J3 League
1,760
Max
2,797
Min
907
Matches
17
Total Attendance
29,919
2020J3 League
666
Max
1,066
Min
0
Matches
17
Total Attendance
11,316
2021J3 League
1,137
Max
2,114
Min
315
Matches
14
Total Attendance
15,922
2022J3 League
1,503
Max
3,198
Min
458
Matches
17
Total Attendance
25,553
2023J3 League
1,890
Max
3,613
Min
823
Matches
19
Total Attendance
35,916
2024J3 League
1,728
Max
3,031
Min
816
Matches
19
Total Attendance
32,832
2025J3 League
2,374
Max
4,417
Min
1,082
Matches
19
Total Attendance
45,114
2026J2 League
2,220
Max
3,892
Min
1,078
Matches
11
Total Attendance
24,423
2026/27J2 League
3,707
Max
4,401
Min
2,632
Matches
3
Total Attendance
11,121

Home stadiums

プラスタ
2019–2027
Matches
136
Avg
1,707
Max
4,417
Sponsored Link